Thứ Năm, 24 tháng 11, 2016

Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.1121.G121

Brand Codes – Part no.
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.1121.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.1122.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.2111.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.2112.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.2122.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.2121.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2632.4321
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2632.4411
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2632.4421
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2642.4411
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2642.4421
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.1311
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.1321
Kuebler Vietnam 8.9080.3332.3001
Kuebler Vietnam 8.9080.1111.1001
Kuebler Vietnam 8.9080.2121.10018.9080.3621.2001
Kuebler Vietnam 8.9080.4822.2001
Kuebler Vietnam D5.2501.2441.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0000.7000.0010
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0000.7000.0011
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.1122.0050
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.1122.0100
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.1122.0360
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.1122.0500
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.1122.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.1122.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.3321.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.3341.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.3331.0500
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.3331.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1212.0100
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1212.0360
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1212.0500
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1212.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1212.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1222.0050
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1222.0100
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1222.0360
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1222.0500
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1222.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2420.1222.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3700.1332.0050
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3700.1332.0360
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3700.1332.0500
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3700.1332.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3700.1332.1024
Kuebler Vietnam D5.2102.2421.1000
Kuebler Vietnam D5.2102.2441.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5000.B120.3600.0009
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5820.0832.1024.1000

Kuebler 8.9080.4231.3001

Brand Codes – Part no.
Kuebler 8,586,212,212,004
Kuebler 8.9080.4C31.3001
Kuebler 8.9080.4231.3001
Kuebler 8.9080.1831.3001
Kuebler 8.9080.4531.3001 don’t have (just have 8.9080.4532.3001)
Kuebler 8,586,812,313,112
Kuebler 8.5868.2131.3112
Kuebler 8.9000.1161.1024 (0000) = Standard
Kuebler 8.9000.1161.1024 (5007) = Stainless steel version
Kuebler type 8.5820.0N10.1024.5088 is an old special customized version that is no more available.
this special version changed over to new type 8.5020.0A40.1024.0028 "it is 100% compatible."
Kuebler 8.5863.1244.G323
Kuebler Fritz Kubler Gmbh 1160 201 018
Type: W1620
230VDC/0; 5,6 mA
S-NR: 071200794
Kuebler Codix 924
6.924.0110.000
AC, optocoupler
Kuebler Codix 924
6.924.0110.300
DC, optocoupler
Kuebler 8.5820.1H3T.2048.0005
Kuebler 8.5870.3642.G142
Encorder loai singleturn
Do phan giai 14 bit
Output: Gray code
Kuebler 8.0010.4600.0000
Mounting acc.
Kuebler 8.0000.5042.0000
M23 connector 17 pin
M23x1 connector 17-pin with female plug ccw
Kuebler
Kuebler 8.3720.5631.2000 
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-2/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-5/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-10/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1024 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-2/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.360 (encoder)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.500 (encoder) 
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1024 (encoder)
Kuebler 05.WAKS8-2/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 05.WAKS8-5/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 05.WAKS8-10/P00 (connector)
Kubler 8.5870.1642.G143
Absolut SingleTurn Encoder
Kuebler 8.5000.8622.1024
Kuebler 8.5800.2282.0720

thiet bi dien panasonic, panasonic viet nam panasonic gia tot phan phoi thiet bi panasonic viet nam

thiet bi dien panasonic,
panasonic viet nam
panasonic gia tot
phan phoi thiet bi panasonic viet nam
TB118K
TB118N
TB118
HÀNG SAN KHO PANASONIC VIETNAM

MR HÙNG_0939 248 111_Sale1@gnnvietnam.com

Thứ Tư, 23 tháng 11, 2016

Kuebler Vietnam 8.5852.1233.G121

Brand Codes – Part no.
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5852.1233.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5888.5432.3113
Kuebler Vietnam 8.A020.3551.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0010.40T0.0000
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5020.3817.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5000.8354.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0000.3562.0010
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0010.7000.0010
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5883.5422.G321
Kuebler Vietnam D8.1106.62S24.2003
Kuebler Vietnam 8.A02H.1A21.1000
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0010.40V0.0000
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5020.0320.1024.S090
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3610.3332.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5868.1132.3112
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5800.2255.1024
Kuebler Vietnam D5.2501.2421.1000
Kuebler Vietnam D5.2501.2441.1000,
Kuebler Vietnam D5.3501.A111.0000
Kuebler Vietnam D5.3501.A221.0000
Kuebler Vietnam D5.3501.A331.0000
Kuebler Vietnam D5.3502.A111.0000
Kuebler Vietnam D5.3502.A221.0000
Kuebler Vietnam D5.3502.A331.0000
Kuebler Vietnam D8.1106.0243.2000
Kuebler Vietnam D8.1106.0283.2000
Kuebler Vietnam D8.12A1.0243.2000
Kuebler Vietnam D8.12A1.0283.2000
Kuebler Vietnam 05.2400.0040.1000.5045
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0010.4021
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0010.4022
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0010.4023
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.1212.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.1221.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.1222.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.1311.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.1312.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.1321.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.2212.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.2221.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.2222.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.2322.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.3111.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.3112.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.3121.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.3122.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.3211.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2450.3322.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.1112.G121
Kuebler Vietnam 8.2470.1111.G121

Kuebler Germany 8.A02H.1251.1024

Brand Codes – Part no.
Kuebler Germany 8.A02H.1251.1024
Kuebler Germany 8.5868.1231.3112                              
Kuebler Germany 8.0000.1101.1010 
Kuebler Germany 8.5863.3221.B722 
Kuebler Germany 8.0010.2300.0000 
Kuebler Germany 8.5853.1221.B423 
    
Kuebler Vietnam QS3516-A10
*** Unknown
Kuebler Vietnam G50/25A10
*** Unknown
Kuebler Vietnam QS5030-A10/10
*** Unknown
Kuebler 8.5863.0050.B323.9083 Wrong code
Kuebler 8.5853.0080.G723.9083  Wrong code
Kuebler 8.5868P.00BC.0110.0012  
Kuebler 8.5868.4231.3112
Kuebler 8.5863.4222.B323 Right code: 8.5863.2224.B323
Kuebler 8.5000.8351.1024+Coupling
Kuebler 8.5863.3222.G323
Kuebler 8.EM5888.6632.1024
Kuebler 8.5853.302.G323.S022.KO15
Kuebler 8.5863.0050.B323.9083
Kuebler 8.5868P.00BC.0110.0012
Kuebler 8.5853.0080.G723.9083
Kuebler 8.5868.1231.3112
Kuebler 8.0000.1101.1010
Kuebler 8.5863.3221.B722
Kuebler 8.0010.2300.0000
Kuebler 8.5853.1221.B423
Kuebler G50/25A10 
Kuebler 8.5820.1632.1024
Kuebler 8.0010.7000.0001
Kuebler 8.0010.7000.0002
Kuebler 8.0010.7000.0004
Kuebler 8.5000.8352.1024
Kuebler 8.5820.1622.1024
Kuebler 8.5020.4023.1024.9083
Kuebler 8.7030.2732.1024.1010 
Kuebler 8.A02H.5A51.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.1411
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.1421
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.2311
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.2321
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.2411
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.2421
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3651.2644.3311
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3720.5631.1024
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0000.6201.0002 (with 2m cable)
Kuebler Vietnam 8.0000.6201.0005 (with 5m cable)

Kuebler Encoder T8.5000.C820.2500.0013

Brand Codes – Part no.
Kuebler Encoder T8.5000.C820.2500.0013
Kuebler 8.5020.D851.1024
Kuebler 8.0010.1602.0000
Kuebler 8.9080.4131.3001
Kuebler VIETNAM T8.5800.PPYY.2000.P0006
(P8.5800PPYY2000P006)
(Kuebler by Turck)
Kuebler encorder Vietnam 8.3600.1232.0360 - 8.3600.1232.1000
Kuebler encorder Vietnam 8.3610.3232.0360 - 8.3610.3232.1000
Kuebler encorder Vietnam 8.3610.3232.1024 - 8.3610.3232.2000
Kuebler encorder Vietnam  8.3700.1332.0360 - 8.3700.1332.0500
Kuebler encorder Vietnam  8.3700.1332.1000 - 8.3700.1332.1024
Kuebler encorder Vietnam  8.5000.8612.0360 -  8.5000.8612.0500
Kuebler encorder Vietnam  8.5000.8612.1024 -  8.5000.8612.2000
Kuebler encorder Vietnam 8.3620.224E.0360 - 8.3620.224E.1000
Kuebler encorder Vietnam 8.3620.224E.1000 - 8.3620.224E.1024
Kuebler encorder Vietnam 8.3720.5631.0100  - 8.3720.5631.0500 
Kuebler encorder Vietnam 8.3720.5631.1000 - 8.3720.5631.1024
Kuebler 8.5810.1232.0512
Kuebler 8.5888.542F.2113.9083
Kuebler 8.5862.1222.2001
Kuebler 0.570.012.E90
KSR-KUEBLER Vietnam Type: BNA
Mat. No. : SS 316 Ti
FloaT : ZV SS-250
Sr. : 631359-1/2006
KSR-KUEBLER Vietnam TYPE: 60-AFV-VUU-L266/12-V44A-Ex
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5850.2142.E032
Kuebler encoder
Special version
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5800.1262.5000 
Kuebler encoder 5000
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5800.1262.10000 
Kuebler encoder 10000
Kuebler Vietnam Kuebler Absolute Encoders
F3663 / F3683 (Shaft / Hollow shaft)_ SSI / BiSS
8.F3663.4243.G762
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5820.0831.1024.1000   
Kuebler encoder
Kuebler Germany 8.5020.0020.2000.0014
Kuebler Encoders
Kuebler Fritz Vietnam Kubler encoder
Model. 8.3700.1631.100
Kuebler Vietnam 8.5803.1265.1024
Kuebler encoder
Kuebler Vietnam 8.3700.1332.1000
Encoder
Kuebler Vietnam Coupling 6x6 (em cho code vào nhé)
Encoder
Kuebler 8.9080.4231.3001

Kuebler 8.9080.4C31.3001

Brand Codes – Part no.
Kuebler 8,586,212,212,004
Kuebler 8.9080.4C31.3001
Kuebler 8.9080.4231.3001
Kuebler 8.9080.1831.3001
Kuebler 8.9080.4531.3001 don’t have (just have 8.9080.4532.3001)
Kuebler 8,586,812,313,112
Kuebler 8.5868.2131.3112
Kuebler 8.9000.1161.1024 (0000) = Standard
Kuebler 8.9000.1161.1024 (5007) = Stainless steel version
Kuebler type 8.5820.0N10.1024.5088 is an old special customized version that is no more available.
this special version changed over to new type 8.5020.0A40.1024.0028 "it is 100% compatible."
Kuebler 8.5863.1244.G323
Kuebler Fritz Kubler Gmbh 1160 201 018
Type: W1620
230VDC/0; 5,6 mA
S-NR: 071200794
Kuebler Codix 924
6.924.0110.000
AC, optocoupler
Kuebler Codix 924
6.924.0110.300
DC, optocoupler
Kuebler 8.5820.1H3T.2048.0005
Kuebler 8.5870.3642.G142
Encorder loai singleturn
Do phan giai 14 bit
Output: Gray code
Kuebler 8.0010.4600.0000
Mounting acc.
Kuebler 8.0000.5042.0000
M23 connector 17 pin
M23x1 connector 17-pin with female plug ccw
Kuebler
Kuebler 8.3720.5631.2000 
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-2/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-5/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-10/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1024 (encoder) + 05.WAKS8-2/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.360 (encoder)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.500 (encoder) 
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1000 (encoder)
Kuebler 8.5000.8114.1024 (encoder)
Kuebler 05.WAKS8-2/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 05.WAKS8-5/P00 (connector)
Kuebler 05.WAKS8-10/P00 (connector)
Kubler 8.5870.1642.G143
Absolut SingleTurn Encoder
Kuebler 8.5000.8622.1024
Kuebler 8.5800.2282.0720